您现在正在浏览: 首页 > 通知公告 > 正文>

2018年下半年入党前集中培训通过名单

更新时间2018/12/07 11:30:47

序号

学  院

学  号

姓  名

成绩

1

机械与运载学院

16110554

许博远

通过

2

机械与运载学院

16110229

鄢嘉慧

通过

3

机械与运载学院

16110729

崔晓庆

通过

4

机械与运载学院

16110195

于万春

通过

5

机械与运载学院

16110531

王青波

通过

6

机械与运载学院

16110556

杨晖

通过

7

机械与运载学院

16110215

张港

通过

8

机械与运载学院

16110034

杨茂港

通过

9

机械与运载学院

16110457

李峰

通过

10

机械与运载学院

16110147

吴昊

通过

11

机械与运载学院

16110098

覃晓涛

通过

12

机械与运载学院

16110675

贾贺宽

通过

13

机械与运载学院

16110444

关晓林

通过

14

机械与运载学院

16110020

杨帆

通过

15

机械与运载学院

16110187

程乾

通过

16

机械与运载学院

16110524

项明亮

通过

17

机械与运载学院

16110674

彭熠达

通过

18

机械与运载学院

16110388

郑帅

通过

19

机械与运载学院

16110352

刘永泽

通过

20

机械与运载学院

16110176

田聪

通过

21

机械与运载学院

16110474

张建

通过

22

机械与运载学院

16110630

王子旭

通过

23

机械与运载学院

16110695

张福来

通过

24

机械与运载学院

16110711

王旭升

通过

25

机械与运载学院

16140212

高璐

通过

26

机械与运载学院

16140015

张欣宇

通过

27

经济与管理学院

1520160127

崔云开

通过

28

经济与管理学院

1520111128

李润泉

通过

29

经济与管理学院

1520111117

郑迦文

通过

30

经济与管理学院

16210634

于越

通过

31

经济与管理学院

16210218

沈晨

通过

32

经济与管理学院

16210138

张天齐

通过

33

经济与管理学院

16210379

才子峻

通过

34

经济与管理学院

16210660

萨翔远

通过

35

经济与管理学院

16210813

王伟

通过

36

经济与管理学院

16210198

张娜

通过

37

经济与管理学院

16210030

田小晴

通过

38

经济与管理学院

16210244

杨志媛

通过

39

经济与管理学院

16210140

吴薇

通过

40

经济与管理学院

16210342

王晓南

通过

41

经济与管理学院

16210729

谭多多

通过

42

经济与管理学院

16210247

程培耕

通过

43

经济与管理学院

16210322

张阳

通过

44

经济与管理学院

16210187

孙嘉鑫

通过

45

经济与管理学院

16210988

印皓天

通过

46

经济与管理学院

16210897

王丽霞

通过

47

经济与管理学院

16210887

徐海鑫

通过

48

经济与管理学院

16210540

丁文倩

通过

49

经济与管理学院

16210189

杨智迪

通过

50

经济与管理学院

16210456

赵琪

通过

51

经济与管理学院

16210591

王佶

通过

52

经济与管理学院

16210859

郎萍

通过

53

经济与管理学院

16211032

刘美彤

通过

54

经济与管理学院

16210062

王蕊

通过

55

信息与控制学院

16310244

陈奇

通过

56

信息与控制学院

16310198

杜玥瑫

通过

57

信息与控制学院

16310621

李溪柠

通过

58

信息与控制学院

16310110

柳世根

通过

59

信息与控制学院

16310513

宋兆慧

通过

60

信息与控制学院

16310430

徐丽杰

通过

61

信息与控制学院

16310530

于晓萌

通过

62

信息与控制学院

16310766

薛越

通过

63

信息与控制学院

16310471

高子健

通过

64

信息与控制学院

16310560

沈玥

通过

65

信息与控制学院

16310555

董博文

通过

66

信息与控制学院

16310235

王佳宁

通过

67

信息与控制学院

16310172

王玉

通过

68

信息与控制学院

16310287

苏佳豪

通过

69

信息与控制学院

16310409

王宁

通过

70

信息与控制学院

16310143

胡云峰

通过

71

艺术与传媒学院

16520391

云付峰

通过

72

艺术与传媒学院

16510043

王熙华

通过

73

艺术与传媒学院

16520123

李孟霖

通过

74

艺术与传媒学院

16520044

王嘉

通过

75

艺术与传媒学院

16520278

王莹

通过

76

能源与水利学院

16610429

袁吉超

通过

77

能源与水利学院

16610387

王鹏

通过

78

能源与水利学院

16610245

顾敏辉

通过

79

能源与水利学院

16610315

陈炜莹

通过

80

能源与水利学院

16610374

汪大占

通过

81

能源与水利学院

16610347

李仁杰

通过

82

能源与水利学院

16610148

姚承宵

通过

83

能源与水利学院

16610147

陈莹莹

通过

84

能源与水利学院

16610080

盖金梦

通过

85

能源与水利学院

16610206

杨晓蕾

通过

86

能源与水利学院

16610175

邢俊

通过

87

能源与水利学院

16610044

田慧文

通过

88

能源与水利学院

16610348

赖志航

通过

89

能源与水利学院

16610041

吕佳麒

通过

90

能源与水利学院

16610283

王邦伊

通过

91

能源与水利学院

16610043

覃思宇

通过

92

能源与水利学院

16610332

周津如

通过

93

能源与水利学院

16610042

井盼

通过

94

能源与水利学院

1560090317

王东旺

通过

95

能源与水利学院

1560100208

张秋颖

通过

96

能源与水利学院

1360070113

王思瑶

通过

97

能源与水利学院

16610107

李锐

通过

98

能源与水利学院

16610241

方秦

通过

99

生命工程学院

16710083

徐彤

通过

100

生命工程学院

16710063

何淼

通过

101

生命工程学院

16710403

郜周阳

通过

102

生命工程学院

16710084

韩书宇

通过

103

生命工程学院

16710123

赵安琪

通过

104

生命工程学院

16710232

郑委

通过

105

机关三支部


杜姣

通过